LEAGUE TABLE

Romford & District Churches Football League 2015-2016

POSTEAMPWDLFAPOINTS
1Hornchurch Royals141031411833
2Roneo 3107141013502431
3Regeneration FC141004423430
4Romford Dynamos14734443624
5Jets FC13616403719
6Evan Almighty FC14509334715
7Upminster Wednesday13111117414
8Salvation Army14111226564

Jets (S) Cup Winners 2014-15 (May 2015)